Caithness 10 mTT
14/07/2013
NS32
COMPETITOR START LIST
July 10 mTT - Start Sheet Order
July 10 mTT - Fastest Order
No.
Rider
Team
Member
Cat
Start Time
Finish Time
Race Time
H'Cap Allow.
Nett Time
Vet Std
Plus
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Cat
Time
Nett Time
Vet Std
Info
Notes
1
0
10:01:00
1
38
Calum Irvine
Cairngorm CC
S
720466
00:22:49
1st
2
0
10:02:00
2
20
Andrew MacLeod
Caithness CC
S
888622
00:22:51
2nd
3
0
10:03:00
3
35
Gregor Grant
Moray Firth CC
V
202477
00:23:00
+
00:04:14
3rd
4
0
10:04:00
4
30
Charles Fletcher
Cairngorm CC
S
714825
00:23:06
5
Martine Hughes
Caithness CC
463720
FV
10:05:00
10:36:09
00:31:09
00:29:32
-
00:01:37
5
40
Callum Finlayson
Forres CC
V
704599
00:23:12
+
00:02:47
6
John Sinclair
Caithness CC
202159
V
10:06:00
10:36:44
00:30:44
00:30:07
-
00:00:37
6
27
John O'Donovan
Deeside Thistle CC
V
203937
00:23:32
+
00:04:27
1st Vet (+4:27)
7
Steve Fraser
Caithness CC
428901
V
10:07:00
10:36:16
00:29:16
00:26:50
-
00:02:26
7
31
David Stuart
Cromarty Firth CC
V
440435
00:23:41
+
00:02:28
8
Roger Broughton
Caithness CC
896670
S
10:08:00
10:37:19
00:29:19
8
15
Mike Gordon
Cromarty Firth CC
V
435326
00:23:51
+
00:03:18
3rd Vet (+3:18)
9
Mandy Cullie
St Christophers CC
717199
FV
10:09:00
10:39:47
00:30:47
00:28:13
-
00:02:34
9
25
Allan Sutherland
Caithness CC
S
839173
00:23:53
10
Sandy Crawford
Caithness CC
964157
V
10:10:00
10:37:52
00:27:52
00:27:44
-
00:00:08
10
39
Garry Russell
RAF CA
S
894410
00:23:53
11
Scott MacDonald
Cromarty Firth CC
979212
V
10:11:00
10:37:37
00:26:37
00:26:13
-
00:00:24
11
28
John Cummings
Deeside Thistle CC
V
201690
00:24:34
+
00:02:20
12
Kara Griffiths
Deeside Thistle CC
928671
FV
10:12:00
10:39:11
00:27:11
12
23
Nigel Levett
Cromarty Firth CC
V
910390
00:24:38
+
00:01:35
13
Alan Cullie
St Christophers CC
DAY
V
10:13:00
10:40:34
00:27:34
00:26:27
-
00:01:07
13
36
Thomas Deas
Moray Firth CC
YM
Day
00:25:21
1st Y
14
Alana Ross
Forres CC
899504
F
10:14:00
10:43:41
00:29:41
14
34
Kevin Moir
Ross-shire RCC
V
435324
00:25:29
+
00:00:40
15
Mike Gordon
Cromarty Firth CC
435326
V
10:15:00
10:38:51
00:23:51
00:27:09
+
00:03:18
15
22
Edward Fletcher
Cairngorm CC
YM
719975
00:25:33
16
Anne Murray
Moray Firth CC
716722
FV
10:16:00
00:28:24
16
24
David Stephen
Stirling BC
V
713462
00:25:58
+
00:00:43
17
Sarah Stephens
Stirling BC
904907
F
10:17:00
17
37
Alasdair Washington
Caithness CC
V
202161
00:26:11
+
00:04:12
2nd Vet (+4:12)
18
Dariusz Badyla
Cromarty Firth CC
961903
S
10:18:00
10:44:53
00:26:53
18
41
Colin Heron
Unattached
V
Day
00:26:11
19
Lorna Stanger
Caithness CC
466759
FV
10:19:00
10:45:48
00:26:48
00:28:24
+
00:01:36
19
21
Chloe Fraser
Deeside Thistle CC
F
936921
00:26:24
1st L
20
Andrew MacLeod
Caithness CC
888622
S
10:20:00
10:42:51
00:22:51
20
11
Scott MacDonald
Cromarty Firth CC
V
979212
00:26:37
-
00:00:24
21
Chloe Fraser
Deeside Thistle CC
936921
F
10:21:00
10:47:24
00:26:24
21
19
Lorna Stanger
Caithness CC
FV
466759
00:26:48
+
00:01:36
2nd L
22
Edward Fletcher
Cairngorm CC
719975
YM
10:22:00
10:47:33
00:25:33
22
32
Phil Cartwright
Caithness CC
V
702170
00:26:50
+
00:00:09
23
Nigel Levett
Cromarty Firth CC
910390
V
10:23:00
10:47:38
00:24:38
00:26:13
+
00:01:35
23
18
Dariusz Badyla
Cromarty Firth CC
S
961903
00:26:53
24
David Stephen
Stirling BC
713462
V
10:24:00
10:49:58
00:25:58
00:26:41
+
00:00:43
24
12
Kara Griffiths
Deeside Thistle CC
FV
928671
00:27:11
3rd L
25
Allan Sutherland
Caithness CC
839173
S
10:25:00
10:48:53
00:23:53
25
13
Alan Cullie
St Christophers CC
V
DAY
00:27:34
-
00:01:07
26
Mike Reaper
Forres CC
444928
V
10:26:00
00:26:41
26
33
Graeme Morgan
Caithness CC
S
897662
00:27:45
27
John O'Donovan
Deeside Thistle CC
203937
V
10:27:00
10:50:32
00:23:32
00:27:59
+
00:04:27
27
10
Sandy Crawford
Caithness CC
V
964157
00:27:52
-
00:00:08
28
John Cummings
Deeside Thistle CC
201690
V
10:28:00
10:52:34
00:24:34
00:26:54
+
00:02:20
28
7
Steve Fraser
Caithness CC
V
428901
00:29:16
-
00:02:26
29
Graeme Deas
Cuillin Wh
824533
V
10:29:00
00:25:59
29
8
Roger Broughton
Caithness CC
S
896670
00:29:19
30
Charles Fletcher
Cairngorm CC
714825
S
10:30:00
10:53:06
00:23:06
30
14
Alana Ross
Forres CC
F
899504
00:29:41
31
David Stuart
Cromarty Firth CC
440435
V
10:31:00
10:54:41
00:23:41
00:26:09
+
00:02:28
31
6
John Sinclair
Caithness CC
V
202159
00:30:44
-
00:00:37
32
Phil Cartwright
Caithness CC
702170
V
10:32:00
10:58:50
00:26:50
00:26:59
+
00:00:09
32
9
Mandy Cullie
St Christophers CC
FV
717199
00:30:47
-
00:02:34
33
Graeme Morgan
Caithness CC
897662
S
10:33:00
11:00:45
00:27:45
33
5
Martine Hughes
Caithness CC
FV
463720
00:31:09
-
00:01:37
34
Kevin Moir
Ross-shire RCC
435324
V
10:34:00
10:59:29
00:25:29
00:26:09
+
00:00:40
34
1
35
Gregor Grant
Moray Firth CC
202477
V
10:35:00
10:58:00
00:23:00
00:27:14
+
00:04:14
35
2
36
Thomas Deas
Moray Firth CC
Day
YM
10:36:00
11:01:21
00:25:21
36
3
37
Alasdair Washington
Caithness CC
202161
V
10:37:00
11:03:11
00:26:11
00:30:23
+
00:04:12
37
4
38
Calum Irvine
Cairngorm CC
720466
S
10:38:00
11:00:49
00:22:49
38
16
Anne Murray
Moray Firth CC
FV
716722
DNS
39
Garry Russell
RAF CA
894410
S
10:39:00
11:02:53
00:23:53
39
17
Sarah Stephens
Stirling BC
F
904907
DNS
40
Callum Finlayson
Forres CC
704599
V
10:40:00
11:03:12
00:23:12
00:25:59
+
00:02:47
40
26
Mike Reaper
Forres CC
V
444928
DNS
41
Colin Heron
Unattached
Day
V
10:41:00
11:07:11
00:26:11
41
29
Graeme Deas
Cuillin Wh
V
824533
DNS
42
10:42:00
42
43
10:43:00
43
44
10:44:00
44
45
10:45:00
45
Last modified:
Friday November 08, 2019 23:54