SAT4th April |
Sherriffston 10 mile TT |
Elgin CC |
SUN12th April |
Pluscarden 10 mile TT |
Moray CRT |
SAT 18th April |
Forres 10 mile TT |
Forres |
SUN 19th April |
Forres 25mile TT |
Forres |
|
Forres Edinvale 17m (Spec Series No.1) |
Forres |
SUN 26th April |
MFCC 10 mile TT and APR |
Moray Firth |
SAT 2nd May |
Caithness 25mile TT |
Caithness |
SUN 3rd May |
Loch Calder 23m TT (Spec Series No. 2) |
Caithness |
|
Munlochy Womens RR |
Moray Firth |
WED6th May |
Daviot 10 mile TT |
Moray Firth |
THU14th May |
Elgin CC Inchberry 10mile TT |
Elgin |
SUN 17th May |
Angie MacDonald 25 mile TT |
Ross shire |
WED 20th May |
Raymond Sinclair 10 mile TT |
Cromarty Firth |
SUN 24th May |
Garve 25mile TT |
Moray Firth |
WED 27th May |
Golspie Crit No. 1 |
ESW |
SAT 30th May |
Forres 10 mile TT |
Forres |
SUN 31st May |
Forres 25mileTT |
Forres |
|
Forres APR |
Forres |
WED 3rd June |
Garve 2 up 25 mile TTT |
Ross-shire |
SAT 6th June |
Croachy 10mile TT |
Inverness CC |
WED 10th June |
Cawdor 10 mile TT |
Moray Firth |
SAT 13th June |
Sheriffston10 mile TT |
Elgin |
SUN 14th June |
Kinloss 10 mile TT |
Moray CRT |
WED 17th June |
Midsummer 25mile TT |
Ross-shire |
SUN 21st June |
North Champs
50 mile TT |
Cromarty Firth |
WED 24th June |
Golspie Crit No. 2 |
ESW |
SUN 28th June |
North Champs
Croachy 10 mile TT |
Inverness CC |
WED 1st July |
Daviot 10 mile TT |
Moray Firth |
SUN 5th July |
Munlochy 2 up 25 mile TTT |
Moray Firth |
SAT 11th July |
Forres 10 mile TT |
Forres |
|
Edinvale 23 mile. (Spec Series No. 3) |
Forres |
SAT 18th July |
North Champs
{ MFCC Stage Race |
Moray Firth |
SUN 19th July |
North Champs
{MFCC Stage Race |
Moray Firth |
SAT 25th July |
Skelly 50 mile TT |
Ross-shire |
SAT 1st Aug |
Mack Mowat 25mile TT |
Caithness |
SUN 2nd Aug |
Caithness 10 mile TT |
Caithness |
|
Loch Calder 11 mile. (Spec Series No. 4) |
Caithness |
WED 5th Aug |
Cawdor 10 mile TT |
Moray Firth |
SUN 9th Aug |
North Champs
Iain Longbotham 25 mile TT |
Cromarty Firth |
THUR 13th Aug |
Pluscarden Hilly 17 miles (Spec Series No. 5) |
Elgin |
SAT 15th Aug |
Dunrobin 10 mile TT |
ESW |
SUN 23th Au |
Black Isle Grand Prix Spec Series No. 6) |
Ross- shire |
SUN 30th Aug |
North Champs
100 mile TT |
Invergordon |
SAT 5th Sept |
Ronnie MacDonald 10 mile TT |
Ross- shire |
SAT 12th Sept |
Cairngorm CC Hill Climb |
Cairngorm |
|
Mackie Trophy 14 miles. (Spec Series No. 7) |
Cairngorm |
SUN 13 Sept |
Kincraig 10 mile TT |
Cairngorm |
|
Ladies APR |
Cairngorm |
|
Mens APR |
Cairngorm |