Results
Start Sheets for CCC
June/July Racing Weekend
Start Sheet for 25mTT on
Saturday Afternoon at 3pm (30th June 2018)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mack Mowat/North Championship 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/06/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMPETITOR START LIST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Rider |
Team |
Cat |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Race Time |
H'Cap Allow. |
Nett Time |
Vet Std |
|
Plus |
Info |
1 |
|
|
|
15:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
15:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
15:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
15:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martine Hughes |
Caithness CC |
FV |
15:06 |
|
|
|
|
1:16:40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
15:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fiona Paton |
East Suth Wh |
FV |
15:08 |
|
|
|
|
1:15:43 |
|
|
|
9 |
Erik Bews |
Orkney CC |
S |
15:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Angus Henry |
Wick Wh |
YM |
15:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Richard Hunt |
Caithness CC |
V |
15:11 |
|
|
|
|
1:07:03 |
|
|
|
12 |
Martine Chisholm |
Elgin CC |
S |
15:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Olga Hamilton |
Orkney CC |
F |
15:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Roger Broughton |
Caithness CC |
S |
15:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mark Dryburgh |
Ross-shire RCC |
V |
15:15 |
|
|
|
|
1:07:15 |
|
|
|
16 |
Duncan Gillies |
Moray CRT |
V |
15:16 |
|
|
|
|
1:11:58 |
|
|
|
17 |
Tony Dobbs |
Wick Wh |
S |
15:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Thomas Lynch |
Orkney CC |
S |
15:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ed Atkinson |
Elgin CC |
V |
15:19 |
|
|
|
|
1:08:14 |
|
|
|
20 |
Rhoda Kennedy |
Caithness CC |
F |
15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Terry Christie |
Elgin CC |
V |
15:21 |
|
|
|
|
1:06:51 |
|
|
|
22 |
Gregor Grant |
Moray Firth CC |
V |
15:22 |
|
|
|
|
1:10:38 |
|
|
|
23 |
Alasdair Washington |
Caithness CC |
V |
15:23 |
|
|
|
|
1:22:02 |
|
|
|
24 |
Kyle Cartmell |
RT23 |
JM |
15:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
David Stuart |
Cromarty Firth CC |
V |
15:25 |
|
|
|
|
1:07:26 |
|
|
|
26 |
Hamish McAllan |
Caithness CC |
V |
15:26 |
|
|
|
|
1:07:50 |
|
|
|
27 |
Tam Gordon |
Glasgow Nightingale |
V |
15:27 |
|
|
|
|
1:08:52 |
|
|
|
28 |
Andrew MacLeod |
Caithness CC |
V |
15:28 |
|
|
|
|
1:06:39 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Alasdair Munro |
RT23 |
JM |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
15:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
15:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start Sheet for 10mTT on
Sunday Morning at 10am (1st July 2018)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caithness 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/07/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMPETITOR START LIST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Rider |
Team |
Cat |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Race Time |
H'Cap Allow. |
Nett Time |
Vet Std |
|
Plus |
Info |
1 |
|
|
|
10:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
10:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
10:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
10:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martine Hughes |
Caithness CC |
FV |
10:06 |
|
|
|
|
0:30:06 |
|
|
|
7 |
Anne Mitchell |
East Suth Wh |
FV |
10:07 |
|
|
|
|
0:31:01 |
|
|
|
8 |
Katrina Moir |
Ross-shire RCC |
FV |
10:08 |
|
|
|
|
0:28:34 |
|
|
|
9 |
Roger Broughton |
Caithness CC |
S |
10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rhoda Kennedy |
Caithness CC |
F |
10:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Angus Henry |
Wick Wh |
YM |
10:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mark Dryburgh |
Ross-shire RCC |
V |
10:12 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:27 |
|
|
|
13 |
Erik Bews |
Orkney CC |
S |
10:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Alec Marwick |
East Suth Wh |
S |
10:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Alasdair Munro |
RT23 |
JM |
10:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ed Atkinson |
Elgin CC |
V |
10:16 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:50 |
|
|
|
17 |
Olga Hamilton |
Orkney CC |
F |
10:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kyle Cartmell |
RT23 |
JM |
10:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Alasdair Washington |
Caithness CC |
V |
10:19 |
|
|
|
|
0:32:00 |
|
|
|
20 |
Richard Hunt |
Caithness CC |
V |
10:20 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:23 |
|
|
|
21 |
Thomas Lynch |
Orkney CC |
S |
10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Duncan Gillies |
Moray CRT |
V |
10:22 |
|
|
|
|
0:28:14 |
|
|
|
23 |
Hamish McAllan |
Caithness CC |
V |
10:23 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:41 |
|
|
|
24 |
Terry Christie |
Elgin CC |
V |
10:24 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:18 |
|
|
|
25 |
Tony Dobbs |
Wick Wh |
S |
10:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Alan McCaffrey |
Ross-shire RCC |
V |
10:26 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:32 |
|
|
|
27 |
Andrew MacLeod |
Caithness CC |
V |
10:27 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:13 |
|
|
|
28 |
Martin Chisholm |
Elgin CC |
S |
10:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
David Stuart |
Cromarty Firth CC |
V |
10:29 |
|
|
|
|
0:26:32 |
|
|
|
30 |
Tam Gordon |
Glasgow Nightingale |
V |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
0:27:04 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
10:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
10:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
10:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
10:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start Sheet for 11m HillyTT
on Sunday Afternoon at 1pm (1st July 2018)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loch Calder 11miles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/07/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loch Calder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMPETITOR START LIST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Rider |
Team |
Cat |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Race Time |
H'Cap Allow. |
Nett Time |
Vet Std |
|
Plus |
Info |
1 |
|
|
|
13:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
13:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
13:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
13:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Martine Hughes |
Caithness CC |
FV |
13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
13:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Katrina Moir |
Ross-shire RCC |
FV |
13:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
13:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Angus Henry |
Wick Wh |
YM |
13:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rhoda Kennedy |
Caithness CC |
F |
13:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
13:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mark Dryburgh |
Ross-shire RCC |
V |
13:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Erik Bews |
Orkney CC |
S |
13:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Alec Marwick |
East Suth Wh |
S |
13:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Alasdair Munro |
RT23 |
JM |
13:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ed Atkinson |
Elgin CC |
V |
13:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Olga Hamilton |
Orkney CC |
F |
13:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kyle Cartmell |
RT23 |
JM |
13:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Alasdair Washington |
Caithness CC |
V |
13:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Richard Hunt |
Caithness CC |
V |
13:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Thomas Lynch |
Orkney CC |
S |
13:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Duncan Gillies |
Moray CRT |
V |
13:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Hamish McAllan |
Caithness CC |
V |
13:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Terry Christie |
Elgin CC |
V |
13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Tony Dobbs |
Wick Wh |
S |
13:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Alan McCaffrey |
Ross-shire RCC |
V |
13:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Andrew MacLeod |
Caithness CC |
V |
13:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Martine Chisholm |
Elgin CC |
S |
13:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
David Stuart |
Cromarty Firth CC |
V |
13:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Tam Gordon |
Glasgow Nightingale |
V |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
13:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
13:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
13:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
13:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
13:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|