25 Mile TT Saturday 29th June 2019 @3pm
start_time
firstname
lastname
club
gender
category
15:01:00
Debbie
Simmons
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
15:02:00
Neil
Croy
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
15:03:00
Jo
Donaldson
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Senior
15:04:00
Mark
Dowell
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:05:00
John
Jones
SVTTA
Male
Veteran
15:06:00
Alasdair
Washington
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:07:00
John
Falconer
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:08:00
Sandy
Christie
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:09:00
Kevin
Thomson
Elgin Cycle Club
Male
Veteran
15:10:00
Alistair
Miller
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:11:00
Deborah
Larnach
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
15:12:00
Graeme
Clyne
Wick wheelers
Male
Senior
15:13:00
Rhoda
Kennedy
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
15:14:00
Vince
Maclennan
Ross-shire Roads CC
Male
Veteran
15:15:00
Aiden
Love
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Senior
15:16:00
Olga
Hamilton
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
15:17:00
Hamish
Mcallan
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:18:00
Stuart
Anderson
Wick wheelers
Male
Senior
15:19:00
Thomas
Lynch
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
15:20:00
Edward
Atkinson
Elgin Cycle Club
Male
Veteran
15:21:00
Andrew
Macleod
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
15:22:00
David
Macivor
West Lothian Clarion
Male
Senior
15:23:00
Alasdair
Munro
RT 23
Male
Espoir
10 Mile TT Sunday 30th June 2019 @10am
start_time
firstname
lastname
club
gender
category
10:01:00
Anne
Mitchell
East Sutherland Wheelers
Female
Veteran
10:02:00
Stephen
Payton
Ross-shire Roads CC
Male
Veteran
10:03:00
Jo
Donaldson
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Senior
10:04:00
Elinor
Spencer
Edinburgh Road Club
Female
Senior
10:05:00
Roger
Broughton
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:06:00
Alasdair
Washington
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:07:00
Matthew
Lynch
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
10:08:00
John
Falconer
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:09:00
Alistair
Miller
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:10:00
Adam
Smith
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Senior
10:11:00
Deborah
Larnach
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
10:12:00
Rhoda
Kennedy
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
10:13:00
Olga
Hamilton
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
10:14:00
Innis
Mitchell
East Sutherland Wheelers
Male
Veteran
10:15:00
Aiden
Love
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Senior
10:16:00
Graeme
Clyne
Wick wheelers
Male
Senior
10:17:00
Kevin
Thomson
Elgin Cycle Club
Male
Veteran
10:18:00
Hamish
Mcallan
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:19:00
Edward
Atkinson
Elgin Cycle Club
Male
Veteran
10:20:00
Stuart
Anderson
Wick wheelers
Male
Senior
10:21:00
David
Macivor
West Lothian Clarion
Male
Senior
10:22:00
Andrew
Macleod
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
10:23:00
Thomas
Lynch
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
10:24:00
Alasdair
Munro
RT 23
Male
Espoir
11 Mile Hilly TT Sunday 30th June 2019 @1pm
start_time
firstname
lastname
club
gender
category
13:01:00
Graeme
Morgan
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
13:02:00
Jo
Donaldson
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Senior
13:03:00
Matthew
Lynch
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
13:04:00
John
Falconer
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
13:05:00
Alistair
Miller
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
13:06:00
Deborah
Larnach
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
13:07:00
Rhoda
Kennedy
Caithness Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
13:08:00
Olga
Hamilton
Orkney Cycling Club
Female
Veteran
13:09:00
Innis
Mitchell
East Sutherland Wheelers
Male
Veteran
13:10:00
Aiden
Love
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Senior
13:11:00
Hamish
Mcallan
Caithness Cycling Club
Male
Veteran
13:12:00
Edward
Atkinson
Elgin Cycle Club
Male
Veteran
13:13:00
Stuart
Anderson
Wick wheelers
Male
Senior
13:14:00
David
Macivor
West Lothian Clarion
Male
Senior
13:15:00
Thomas
Lynch
Orkney Cycling Club
Male
Senior
13:16:00
Alasdair
Munro
RT 23
Male
Espoir
Last modified:
Friday November 08, 2019 23:54